January 24, 2022

Darshan Nalkande Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : March 25, 2019

Darshan Nalkande Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Darshan Nalkande was born on 04-10-1998 in Wardha in the state of Maharashtra, India. He is an Indian Cricket Player.


Other Name: Darshan Girish Nalkande

Life's Important Dates Of Darshan Nalkande

Darshan Nalkande Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

23 years, 3months, 20 days old age Darshan Nalkande will turn 24 on 04 October, 2022. Only 8 months, 9 days, 3 hours,42 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Sunday
Tuesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Darshan Nalkande has celebrated the total number of 24 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 24
    24
  • 3
    13%
  • 4
    17%
  • 4
    17%
  • 3
    13%
  • 4
    17%
  • 3
    13%
  • 3
    13%