May 21, 2022

Daniel Baldwin Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : November 21, 2017

Daniel Baldwin Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Daniel Baldwin was born on 05-10-1960 in Massapequa, Nassau in the state of New York, United States. He is an American Film Actor, Film Director, Film Producer & Television Actor.


Other Name: Daniel Leroy Baldwin
Other Professions: Film Director Film Producer Television Actor
Appearance: Hollywood

Daniel Baldwin Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Daniel Baldwin's family, relatives;
Brother Alec Baldwin
Brother Stephen Baldwin
Brother William Baldwin

Life's Important Dates Of Daniel Baldwin

Daniel Baldwin Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

61 years, 7months, 16 days old age Daniel Baldwin will turn 62 on 05 October, 2022. Only 4 months, 13 days, 20 hours,38 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Wednesday
Sunday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Daniel Baldwin has celebrated the total number of 62 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 62
    62
  • 8
    13%
  • 9
    15%
  • 9
    15%
  • 9
    15%
  • 9
    15%
  • 9
    15%
  • 9
    15%