July 05, 2022

Christina El Moussa Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : July 8, 2017

Christina El Moussa Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Christina El Moussa was born on 09-07-1983 in Anaheim, Orange in the state of California, United States. She is an American Television Presenter, Investor & Television Personality.


Other Name: Christina Meursinge Haack
Other Professions: Investor Television Personality

Christina El Moussa Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Christina El Moussa's family, relatives;

Life's Important Dates Of Christina El Moussa

Christina El Moussa Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

38 years, 11months, 26 days old age Christina El Moussa will turn 39 on 09 July, 2022. Only 3 days, 7 hours,24 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Saturday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Christina El Moussa has celebrated the total number of 39 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 39
    39
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    15%
  • 6
    15%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    15%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    15%