July 05, 2022

Christie Claridge Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : November 19, 2018

Short Biography

Christie Claridge was born on 19-11-1962 in Chatsworth in the state of California, United States. She is an American Model, Film Actress & Television Actress.


Other Name: Christie Ellen Claridge
Other Professions: Film Actress Television Actress
Appearance: Hollywood

Christie Claridge Family, Relatives and Other Relations

She was born to Joe Claridge and Gail Claridge. She has a sister named Linda Hogan. Brooke Hogan and Nick Hogan are her niece and nephew.

Sister Linda Hogan

Life's Important Dates Of Christie Claridge

Christie Claridge Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

59 years, 7months, 16 days old age Christie Claridge will turn 60 on 19 November, 2022. Only 4 months, 13 days, 17 hours,19 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Monday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Christie Claridge has celebrated the total number of 60 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 60
    60
  • 8
    13%
  • 8
    13%
  • 9
    15%
  • 8
    13%
  • 9
    15%
  • 9
    15%
  • 9
    15%