August 16, 2022

Chris Kratt Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : December 23, 2018

Short Biography

Chris Kratt was born on 19-07-1969 in Warren in the state of New Jersey, United States. He is an American Television Presenter, Television Personality, Television Actor & Voice Artist.


Other Name: Christopher Frederick James Kratt
Other Professions: Television Personality Television Actor Voice Artist

Life's Important Dates Of Chris Kratt

Chris Kratt Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

53 years, 0month, 28 days old age Chris Kratt will turn 54 on 19 July, 2023. Only 11 months, 2 days, 19 hours,4 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Saturday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Chris Kratt has celebrated the total number of 53 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 53
    53
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%
  • 7
    13%
  • 8
    15%
  • 7
    13%
  • 7
    13%