September 30, 2022

Chris Broad Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : September 29, 2018

Short Biography

Chris Broad was born on 29-09-1957 in Bristol, England, United Kingdom. He is an English Cricket Player, Broadcaster & Referee.


Other Name: Brian Christopher Broad, Walter, Broodie, B-Road
Other Professions: Broadcaster Referee

Life's Important Dates Of Chris Broad

Chris Broad Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

65 years, 0month, 1 day old age Chris Broad will turn 66 on 29 September, 2023. Only 11 months, 29 days, 11 hours,44 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Sunday
Saturday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Chris Broad has celebrated the total number of 65 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 65
    65
  • 9
    14%
  • 9
    14%
  • 10
    15%
  • 9
    14%
  • 10
    15%
  • 9
    14%
  • 9
    14%