August 18, 2022

Charley Webb Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : February 26, 2018

Charley Webb Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Charley Webb was born on 26-02-1988 in Manchester in the state of Greater Manchester, United Kingdom. She is an English Soap Opera Actress.


Other Name: Charlotte Anne Webb

Life's Important Dates Of Charley Webb

Charley Webb Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

34 years, 5months, 23 days old age Charley Webb will turn 35 on 26 February, 2023. Only 6 months, 7 days, 10 hours,32 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Friday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Charley Webb has celebrated the total number of 34 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 34
    34
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 4
    12%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%