December 01, 2022

Brooke Tessmacher Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : December 3, 2018

Brooke Tessmacher Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Brooke Tessmacher was born on 04-12-1984 in St. Louis in the state of Missouri, United States. She is American Wrestler, Model & Dancer in WWE. 


Other Name: Brooke Nichole Adams, Miss Tessmacher, Brooke Adams
Other Professions: Model Dancer
Appearance: WWE

Brooke Tessmacher Family, Relatives and Other Relations

She has a sister named Brittaney Adams.

Life's Important Dates Of Brooke Tessmacher

Brooke Tessmacher Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

37 years, 11months, 27 days old age Brooke Tessmacher will turn 38 on 04 December, 2022. Only 2 days, 20 hours,6 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Tuesday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Brooke Tessmacher has celebrated the total number of 38 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 38
    38
  • 6
    16%
  • 5
    13%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    16%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    16%
  • 5
    13%