August 08, 2022

Bhim Bahadur Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : January 20, 2020

Bhim Bahadur Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Bhim Bahadur was born on 1995 in Gangtok in the state of Sikkim, India. He is an Indian Dancer, Army Officer & Television Personality.


Other Name: Bhim Bahadur Chhetri
Other Professions: Army Officer Television Personality

Bhim Bahadur Popular Videos

Life's Important Dates Of Bhim Bahadur