October 03, 2022

Barbara Bach Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : July 6, 2017

Short Biography

Barbara Bach was born on 27-08-1947 in Queens, New York City in the state of New York, United States. She is an American Film Actress & Model.


Other Name: Barbara Goldbach
Other Professions: Model
Appearance: Hollywood

Barbara Bach Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Barbara Bach's family, relatives;
Husband Ringo Starr
Daughter Francesca Gregorini

Life's Important Dates Of Barbara Bach

Barbara Bach Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

75 years, 1month, 6 days old age Barbara Bach will turn 76 on 27 August, 2023. Only 10 months, 23 days, 16 hours,33 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Wednesday
Tuesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Barbara Bach has celebrated the total number of 75 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 75
    75
  • 10
    13%
  • 11
    15%
  • 10
    13%
  • 10
    13%
  • 11
    15%
  • 11
    15%
  • 12
    16%