July 05, 2022

Avantika Malik Khan Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : January 13, 2018

Short Biography

Avantika Malik Khan was born on 18-07-1987 in Mumbai in the state of Maharashtra, India. She is an Indian Film Actress, Television Actress, Television Presenter & Television Personality.


Other Name: Avantika Malik, Avantika Khan
Other Professions: Television Actress Television Presenter Television Personality
Appearance: Bollywood

Avantika Malik Khan Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Avantika Malik Khan's family, relatives;
Husband Imran Khan

Life's Important Dates Of Avantika Malik Khan

Avantika Malik Khan Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

34 years, 11months, 17 days old age Avantika Malik Khan will turn 35 on 18 July, 2022. Only 12 days, 17 hours,28 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Saturday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Avantika Malik Khan has celebrated the total number of 35 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 35
    35
  • 5
    14%
  • 6
    17%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 4
    11%
  • 5
    14%