July 05, 2022

Annabelle Wallis Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family. Facts, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : September 25, 2021

Annabelle Wallis Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Annabelle Wallis was born on 05-09-1984 in Oxford in the state of England, United Kingdom. She is an English Film Actress & Television Actress who known for her work in Hollywood industry.


Other Name: Annabelle Frances Wallis
Other Professions: Television Actress
Appearance: Hollywood

Life's Important Dates Of Annabelle Wallis

Annabelle Wallis Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

37 years, 10months, 0 day old age Annabelle Wallis will turn 38 on 05 September, 2022. Only 1 months, 30 days, 8 hours,55 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Wednesday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Annabelle Wallis has celebrated the total number of 38 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 38
    38
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    16%
  • 5
    13%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    16%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    16%