January 20, 2022

Angel Karamoy Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : January 16, 2018

Angel Karamoy Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Angel Karamoy was born on 16-01-1987 in Manado Malay, Sulawesi Utara, Indonesia. She is an Indonesian Film Actress, Singer, Television Actor, Comedian & Soap Opera Actress.


Other Name: Angelina Wilhelmina Karamoy, Angel
Other Professions: Singer Television Actor Comedian Soap Opera Actress

Angel Karamoy Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Angel Karamoy's family, relatives;

Life's Important Dates Of Angel Karamoy

Angel Karamoy Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

35 years, 0month, 4 days old age Angel Karamoy will turn 36 on 16 January, 2023. Only 11 months, 26 days, her next birthday.

Friday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Angel Karamoy has celebrated the total number of 35 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 35
    35
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 4
    11%
  • 6
    17%