September 25, 2022

Aly Raisman Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : May 25, 2018

Aly Raisman Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Aly Raisman was born on 25-05-1994 in Needham in the state of Massachusetts, United States. She is an American Gymnast.


Other Name: Alexandra Rose Raisman, Alexandra Raisman

Aly Raisman Family, Relatives and Other Relations

Aly Raisman was born to Rick Raisman and Lynn Faber. She has two sisters named Chloe Raisman, Madison Raisman and one brother named Brett Raisman.

Brother Ben Taylor

Life's Important Dates Of Aly Raisman

Aly Raisman Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

28 years, 4months, 0 day old age Aly Raisman will turn 29 on 25 May, 2023. Only 7 months, 29 days, 12 hours,30 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Wednesday
Monday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Aly Raisman has celebrated the total number of 28 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 28
    28
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%