July 05, 2022

Alexis Stewart Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : September 27, 2017

Alexis Stewart Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Alexis Stewart was born on 27-09-1965 in New York City in the state of New York, United States. She is an American Television Presenter & Radio Personality.


Other Name: Alexis Gilbert Stewart
Other Professions: Radio Personality

Alexis Stewart Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Alexis Stewart's family, relatives;
Mother Martha Stewart

Life's Important Dates Of Alexis Stewart

Alexis Stewart Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

56 years, 9months, 8 days old age Alexis Stewart will turn 57 on 27 September, 2022. Only 2 months, 21 days, 8 hours,1 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Monday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Alexis Stewart has celebrated the total number of 57 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 57
    57
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 9
    16%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%